DS
Desire Swingers & Wellness Club

Location

Desire Swingers & Wellness Club

Prague, Prague, Czechia

Swinger club

About Desire Swingers & Wellness Club

Desire is a swinger and wellness club in Hostavice, Prague 14, with a homely atmosphere and a discreet rear entrance. It opens Thursday through Sunday evenings with themed nights for couples, women and men over 18. Entry includes wellness access with a hot tub and two saunas, a buffet and hygiene supplies, and there is a bar, parking and Wi-Fi. Payment is cash only.

Common questions

Where is Desire Swingers & Wellness Club?

Desire Swingers & Wellness Club is at Pilská 20, Prague, Prague, Czechia.

What kind of place is Desire Swingers & Wellness Club?

Desire Swingers & Wellness Club is a swinger club in Prague, Prague, Czechia, listed on True Swingers.

Photos

No public photos yet.

See all swinger clubs in Prague

Browse swinger clubs and lifestyle venues in Prague